ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Κ15 (1η αγ.) | ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΥ | Σάββατο | 04/11/23 | 11:30 | 3-1 |
2. | Κ13 - Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ -ΒΑΛΑΡΙΑ | Σάββατο | 04/11/23 | 12:30 | 1-2 |
3. | Κ15 (2η αγ.) | ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 11:30 | 1-6 |
4. | Κ15 (3η αγ.) | ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 10:00 | 2-2 |
5. | Κ13 - Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 11:15 | 0-6 |
6. | Κ13 - Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ (ΒΥΖΑ) | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 11:00 | 0-0 |
7. | Κ15 (4η αγ.) | ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 11:00 | 2-2 |
8. | Κ13 - Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | SOCCER LAND | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 17:30 | 10-0 |
9. | Κ15 (5η αγ.) | ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 12:00 | 3-1 |
10. | Κ13 - Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | ΒΥΖΑΣ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ (ΒΥΖΑ) | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 11:00 | 1-3 |
11. | Κ15 (6η αγ.) | ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΔΥΝΑΜΗΣ | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 13:00 | 2-3 |
12. | Κ13 - Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ | SOCCER LAND | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 10:00 | 4-2 |
13. | Κ15 (8η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 10:00 | 3-2 |
14. | Κ13 - Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ | SOCCER LAND | Κυριακή | 21/01/24 | 10:00 | 4-5 |
15. | Κ13 - Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 10:00 | Αναβλήθηκε |
16. | Κ15 (9η αγ.) | ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ (ΒΥΖΑ) | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 17:30 | 2-0 |
17. | Κ13 - Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ | SOCCER LAND | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 10:00 | 9-1 |
18. | Κ15 (10η αγ.) | ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 11:30 | 4-0 |
19. | Κ13 - Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η αγ.) | ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ | SOCCER LAND | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 13:00 | 3-2 |
20. | Κ13 - Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (11η αγ.) | ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ | SOCCER LAND | Σάββατο | 17/02/24 | 12:30 | 3-1 |
21. | Κ15 (11η αγ.) | ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΓΚΟΡΥΤΣΑΣ (ΡΑΓΚΜΠΥ) | Κυριακή | 18/02/24 | 11:00 | 6-0 |
22. | Κ13 - Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (12η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΥ | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 10:00 | 4-0 |
23. | Κ15 (12η αγ.) | ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 12:00 | 3-0 |
24. | Κ15 (13η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ (ΒΥΖΑ) | Σάββατο | 06/04/24 | 19:00 | 4-2 |
25. | Κ13 - Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (13η αγ.) | ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΒΥΖΑΣ | SOCCER LAND | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 10:00 | 7-0 |
26. | Κ13 - Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (14η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ (ΒΥΖΑ) | Σάββατο | 13/04/24 | 10:00 | 3-2 |
27. | Κ15 (14η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ | Κυριακή | 14/04/24 | 12:00 | 5-1 |
28. | Κ15 (15η αγ.) | ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ | Κυριακή | 21/04/24 | 11:30 | |
29. | Κ15 (17η αγ.) | ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | |||||
30. | Κ15 (18η αγ.) | ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ |