Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ

Πρώτο Προηγούμενο 33 από 55 Επόμενο Τελευταίο
Αγωνιστική Περίοδος:

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα

ΔιοργάνωσηΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΑποτέλεσμα
1.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (1η αγ.)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣΣάββατο28/09/1916:001-2
2.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (2η αγ.)ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΕΙΟ Κυριακή06/10/1916:003-0
3.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ (2η φάση)ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΤετάρτη09/10/1916:001-1
4.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (3η αγ.)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣΣάββατο12/10/1916:002-0
5.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (4η αγ.)ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣΣάββατο19/10/1916:001-1
6.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ (2η φάση)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣΤετάρτη23/10/1915:30
7.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (5η αγ.)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
8.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (6η αγ.)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
9.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (7η αγ.)Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
10.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (8η αγ.)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
11.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (9η αγ.)ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
12.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (10η αγ.)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΒΥΖΑΣ
13.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (11η αγ.)ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
14.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (12η αγ.)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
15.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (13η αγ.)ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
16.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (14η αγ.)ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
17.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (15η αγ.)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
18.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (16η αγ.)Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
19.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (17η αγ.)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
20.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (18η αγ.)ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
21.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (19η αγ.)ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
22.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (20η αγ.)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
23.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (21η αγ.)ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
24.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (22η αγ.)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
25.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (23η αγ.)ΒΥΖΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
26.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (24η αγ.)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
27.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (25η αγ.)ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
28.ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (26η αγ.)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ